Nozaki Kun Op Lyrics

Posted onby
Nozaki

Family name: 大石
Birthday: Jan 5, 1980
Website:http://www.014014.jp
More:
Alternative Romanji: Oishi Masayoshi
Also known as: オーイシマサヨシ (O-Ishi Masayoshi)
Blood type: A
Hometown: Uwajima City, Ehime Prefecture, Japan
Attended: Kobe University of Commerce (now the University of Hyogo)
Current residence: Kobe City, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Japanese singer-songwriter-musician, he is the lead vocal and plays guitar for Sound Schedule, also known as サウスケ (Sausuke), a three-piece J-pop/rock/jazz band. Formed in March 1999 the trio disbanded once in 2006 - at which point Masayoshi Ooishi started a solo career debuting in 2008 - but went on to reform again in 2011.
Twitter: http://twitter.com/Masayoshi_Oishi
Youtube: www.youtube.com/user/014official
Sound Schedule website: www.soundschedule.net

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.
Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
A3! Season Spring & Summer
Theme Song Arrangement
A3! Season Spring & Summer
Theme Song Composition
A3! Season Spring & Summer
Theme Song Lyrics
Cop Craft
Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Cop Craft
Theme Song Performance (OP)
Cop Craft
Theme Song Composition (OP)
Cop Craft
Theme Song Lyrics (OP)
Cop Craft: Utsukushiki Onna Kishi! Toraware no Yousei wo Oe!
Theme Song Composition (OP)
Cop Craft: Utsukushiki Onna Kishi! Toraware no Yousei wo Oe!
Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Cop Craft: Utsukushiki Onna Kishi! Toraware no Yousei wo Oe!
Theme Song Performance (OP)
Cop Craft: Utsukushiki Onna Kishi! Toraware no Yousei wo Oe!
Theme Song Lyrics (OP)
Diamond no Ace
Theme Song Performance
Diamond no Ace: Second Season
Theme Song Performance
Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Theme Song Arrangement
Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Theme Song Lyrics
Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
Theme Song Performance (OP)
Hand Shakers
Theme Song Performance (OP)
Isekai Quartet
Theme Song Composition (OP)
Isekai Quartet 2
Theme Song Composition (OP)
Jibaku Shounen Hanako-kun
Theme Song Performance (OP)
Kemono Friends
Theme Song Composition (OP)
Kemono Friends
Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Kemono Friends
Theme Song Lyrics (OP)
Kemono Friends 2
Theme Song Lyrics (OP)
Kemono Friends 2
Theme Song Composition (OP)
Kemono Friends 2
Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Makura no Danshi
Theme Song Lyrics
Makura no Danshi
Theme Song Composition
Makura no Danshi
Theme Song Arrangement
Monster Strike The Animation
Theme Song Performance
Monster Strike the Movie: Lucifer - Zetsubou no Yoake
Theme Song Performance (ED)
Overlord
Theme Song Performance (OP)
Overlord
Theme Song Composition (OP)
Overlord II
Theme Song Performance (OP)
Overlord III
Theme Song Performance (ED)
Prince of Stride: Alternative
Theme Song Performance
Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan
Theme Song Composition (ED10)
Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan
Theme Song Performance (ED10)
Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan
Theme Song Lyrics (ED10)
Tada-kun wa Koi wo Shinai
Theme Song Performance (OP)
Tomica Kizuna Gattai: Earth Granner
Theme Song Performance (OP)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Singer Masayoshi Ooishi announced his marriage to a woman outside the entertainment industry via Twitter on Thursday. Ooishi disclosed that while this is a private m...read more

Jul 31, 7:32 PM by Aiimee Discuss (3 comments)

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Phuein Nov 17, 4:48 PM

tsubasalover Nov 17, 8:40 AM

tsubasalover Nov 2, 12:21 AM

tsubasalover Nov 2, 12:10 AM
P's Live! Boys Side Report
https://www.animatetimes.com/news/details.php?id=1604035803


He will perform Karaoke of Gurenge on September 25's Kanjani∞ no The Mozart karaoke competition
http://otakomu.jp/archives/24220726.html





Nozaki

Nozaki Kun Wiki

Nozaki

Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun Op Full (歌词 Lyrics)

Read Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun Op full from the story Anime & VG Lyrics by Satomiz201 (Satou) with 117 reads. Manga, videogame, images. Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mit. Durarara opening 1 lyrics Full Version English Lyrics In Desc. English lyrics: As the treacherous sunset Cuts through The annoying beads of sweat, The machine shouts like it’s singing out.