Boys Over Flowers Movie Download

Posted onby
  1. Boys Over Flowers Movie Download
  2. The Boys Over Flowers
  3. Boys Over Flowers Free Download

Lee Min-Ho, Actor: Sangsogjadeul. Lee Min Ho is a South Korean actor who is known for his leading roles in television dramas such as Boys Over Flowers, City Hunter and Heirs. He started his career in 2006 and since then has been cast in various TV shows, short dramas and minor movie roles. He first gained widespread fame with his role as Gu Jun Pyo in Boys Over Flowers in 2009. Details Title: 꽃보다 남자 / Boys Before Flowers; Kgotboda Namja Genre: Comedy, Drama, Manga, Romance, School, Youth Episodes: 25 Broadcast network: KBS2 Broadcast period: Jan 5, 2009 to Mar 31, 2009 Air time: Monday, Tuesday Synopsis Hardworking. 9 months ago 597 views. Browse more videos. 0:08 PDF Download Boys Over Flowers Vol. 30 (Boys Over Flowers: Hana.

Boys Over Flowers [KDRAMA]

Boys Over Flowers Movie Download

Jan Di, the Heroine, is the poor but bright girl who has a strong sense of justice and full of vitality. She transfers to an exclusive high school where only the rich go. In there, she encounters with the four rich and quirky boys and experiences love and friendship.
(Source: KBS World)


Also known as:Boys Before Flowers, Kgotboda Namja, Los chicos son mejores que las flores

Boys Over Flowers Movie Download

Genres:ComedyRomanceSchoolYouthDrama

Boys over flowers movie downloadBoys Over Flowers Movie Download
FilesServerSize
Boys.Over.Flowers.E01.mkv2350.2MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E01.srt254.1KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E02.mkv2350.4MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E02.srt253KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E03.mkv2350.4MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E03.srt248.7KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E04.mkv2350.3MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E04.srt243.3KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E05.mkv2350.2MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E05.srt260.7KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E06.mkv2350.6MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E06.srt241.1KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E07.mkv2350.7MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E07.srt250.9KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E08.mkv2350.7MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E08.srt236.9KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E09.mkv2350.2MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E09.srt248.1KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E10.mkv2350.5MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E10.srt248.1KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E11.mkv2350.6MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E11.srt237.7KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E12.mkv2350.5MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E12.srt241.9KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E13.mkv2350.2MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E13.srt236.4KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E14.mkv2350.5MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E14.srt235.7KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E15.mkv2350.2MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E15.srt242.3KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E16.mkv2350.6MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E16.srt245.5KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E17.mkv2350.2MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E17.srt232.4KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E18.mkv2350.4MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E18.srt237KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E19.mkv2350.5MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E19.srt237.6KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E20.mkv2350.5MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E20.srt239.9KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E21.mkv2350.4MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E21.srt239.3KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E22.mkv2350.3MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E22.srt236.4KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E23.mkv2350.2MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E23.srt248.5KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E24.mkv2350.2MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E24.srt243.1KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E25.mkv2350MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.E25.srt246.8KB
Boys.Over.Flowers.Talkshow.mkv2350.4MB
Boys.Over.Flowers.Talkshow.srt245.7KB
boys over flowers ost (special edition).rar231.8MB
boys over flowers ost vol 1.rar254.4MB
boys over flowers ost vol 2.zip290.3MB

Flower Boys Ramyun Shop 2011 [KDRAMA]

In the year 1716 a mysterious epidemic stickens men in the country of Japan, dropping the population of men to 1/4th of its prior state. With the drastic reduction of men, the gender roles have become reversed in Japan. Woman become the dominant...


Attack on the Pin-Up Boys - Flower Boys (2007) [KDRAMA]

Boys Over Flowers Movie Download

There have been mysterious instances in which male students from different high schools are getting ambushed and covered in foul-smelling dung. All victims have large egos and believe they are handsome! High school students from all around the...


Daily Lives of High School Boys (2013) [JDRAMA]

The story revolves around a school festival being organized in a collaboration between Tadakuni’s all-boys school and a nearby all-girls school. Like in the original manga, the boys are clueless about how to deal with girls and wind up putting...


Over

The Boys Over Flowers

Boys Over Flowers – Geum Jan Di berasal dari keluarga miskin yang memiliki toko dry-cleaning. Suatu hari, dia mengunjungi Shinhwa High School, sebuah sekolah bergengsi untuk orang kaya, dan menyelamatkan seorang siswa yang akan bunuh diri karena intimidasi F4. Jan Di kemudian menerima beasiswa renang untuk menghadiri sekolah untuk tindakan kepahlawanannya.
Di sekolah, ia bertemu dengan F4 terkenal, yang merupakan kelompok anak laki-laki paling populer dan kuat di sekolah, yang terdiri dari Gu Jun Pyo; pemimpin F4 dan pewaris Grup Shinhwa, Yoon Ji Hu; cucu dari mantan presiden Korea, So Yi Jung; seorang tukang tembikar terampil yang berasal dari keluarga yang memiliki museum seni terbesar di negara itu, dan Song Woo Bin; yang keluarganya menjalankan perusahaan konstruksi terbesar di negara itu.
Kehidupannya di sekolah mulai sengsara, karena dia tidak cocok dengan siswa lain karena patung-patungnya, dan kemudian menjadi lebih buruk ketika dia dicap sebagai target intimidasi baru dari F4.

Boys Over Flowers Free Download

Boys Before Flowers – Boys Over Flowers